Palmarès Marathon

 


N° ordre

Date
HOMMES | FEMMES
Noms – Prénoms -(pays) Temps | Noms – Prénoms -(pays) Temps
|
1 09/06/79 Cottereau Serge 2H45’33 » |
2 26/04/80 Alculumbri Dominique 2h31’52 » | Maury Marie Jeanne
3h8’12 »
3 14/03/81 Abraha Aregaa
2H26’01 » | Bassereau Hélène
3H06’15 »
4 24/04/82 Cougouilles J.Pierre 2H32’27 » | Para Claudine
3H28’05  »
5 23/04/83 Duquerroy Bernard 2H20’05 » | Maury Marie Jeanne 2H51’48 »
6 29/04/84 Di Benedetto Raffaella 2H27’04 » | Camp Christianne
3H56’32 »
CHF Veteran 16/09/84 DuhamelDaniel 2H24’00 » | Saugnac Françoise 2H48’48 »
7 27/04/85 Rollin Claude 2H22’41 » | Broncan Nathalie 3H23’15 »
8 26/04/86 RuffatJean Noël 2H21’02 » | Cubizolles Martine
2H52’49 »
9 25/04/87 FleurotGeorges 2H31’12 » | GazelRozeline 3H15’38 »
10 01/05/88 FleurotGeorges 2H34’55 » | Servat Dominique 3H10’14 »
11 30/04/89 Rui Santos 2H24’48 » | Cazes Lucienne 3H03’43 »
12 29/04/90 Rubio Philippe 2H29’50 » | Cubizolles Martine 3H03’00
13 28/04/91 Sahut Norbert 2H21’45 » | ST Romane Simone 3H11’22 »
14 26/04/92 Gauffre Yves 2H26’23 » | Gazel Rozeline 3H02’09
15 25/04/93 GuerinJacques 2H25’29 » | Bouveret Armelle 2H54’45 »
16 24/04/94 Khlynin Alexandre
2H18’08 | Lantsova Maria 2H56’10 »
17 30/04/95 Konychev Igor 2H16’42 » | Kortchagina Ludmilla 2H42’15 »
18 28/04/96 Konychev Igor 2H15’39 » | LagunaRaymonde 2H49’58 »
19 27/04/97 Choge David 2H23’07 » | Villeton Jocelyne 2H43’48 »
20-CHF 26/04/98 Itsweire Bertrand 2H17’29 » | Clouvel Annick 2H38’24 »
21 25/04/99 Tarassov Andreï 2H15’23 » | Mackova Jeanne 2h48’14 »
22 16/04/00 Mutinda Joseph 2hH16’23 » | Piliavina Marina
2H39’55 »
23 29/04/01 Gidumbada Daniel 2H23’08 » | Soukova Vera
2H52’16 »
24 28/04/02 Chatkin Dimitri 2H17’18 » | Smirnova Ludmilla
2H48’22 »
25 27/04/03 Tikhonov Yuri 2H22’40 » | Bendzik Nathalia 2H44’40 »
26 25/04/04 Mehir Abdelmajid 2H19’23 » | Averkova Angelique
2H47’59 »
27 24/04/05 Krestianinov Alexandre
2H18’08 | Saina Esther 2H36’40 »
28 30/04/06 Maritim Julius 2H18’19 » | Averkova Angelique
2H44’32 »
29 29/04/07 Bitok Benjamin 2H17’32 » | Delboy Geneth 2H53’5 »
30 27/04/08 Krestianinov Alexandre 2H30’33 » | EgorovaElena 2H53’46 »
31 26/04/09 Bitok Benjamin 2H18’5 » | WanguiMargaret 2hH47’51 »
32 25/04/10 RutoDominic 2H27’51 » | WanguiMargaret 2H44’38 »
33 24/04/11 Barno Christophe
2H26’29 » | Chemutai Immaculate
2H47’17 »
34 29/04/12 Marchuk Sergii
2H18’35 » | Chemutai Immaculate
2H45’07 »
35 28/04/13 Boulahdid Rachid 2H21’30 » | Chemutai Immaculate
2H49’08 »
36 27/04/14  Belt Kiprotich 2H16’27 » |  Poteriuk Vita
2H38’49 »
37 26/04/15 Munyutu Simon 2H22’54 » | BogomiaGkova Khristyn
2H54’25 »
38 24/04/16 Kirui Felix 2H21’51 » | Komu Martha
2H40’21 »
39 30/04/17 Munyutu Simon 2H26’07 » | Komu Martha
2H50’25 »